Biography

Kloe Kane Quick Facts

Alias: Charlie Edwards
Date of Birth: 3/30/1991
Home Town: United Kingdom
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Height: Unknown
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue

Kloe Kane Biography.

Kloe Kane is a brilliant redhead with perky natural tits and she is a newcomer to the adult industry. Despite being a newcomer to the industry, Kloe has worked in a number of niches including: teen, toys, masturbation and lesbian.

Kloe Kane is pretty tight lipped when it comes to releasing her personal details. Kloe currently has no tattoos and only has her navel pierced. 

During her adult career, Kloe has worked for a handful of adult studios and has had the opportunity to work with some sexy adult stars including Lexi Lou and Amber Lou.

Belinda

Hi Kloe I find you totally gorgeous and so sexy plz email me...luv Belinda

Reply

Michael Cardoza

How can I get you to come to California for a one week vacation in June the beginning of summer?

Reply

ferry

i like u very much u

Reply

Anil

one hot reddy,nice pink pussy my shape and sized.

Reply

Gary

Most definitely a winner. Delightful from any aspect.

Reply

Allan

Hi Kloe, We found your listing on Nationwide whilst looking for a model interested in roleplay, scenarios and photo-sets, to feature to on our new cfnm/cross-dressing website. If you'd be interested in this kind of work and like more details please contact us on the above email. Hope to hear from you, Allan and Amy. She-n-him.

Reply

dominic

YOUR AMAZING

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Kloe Kane Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Adrian Maya
24 photos /

Simone Sonay
4 min /

Uma Jolie
20 photos /

Tiffany Doll
5 min /

Yasmine De Leon
5 min /

Christie Stevens
24 photos /

Jaye Summers
12 min /

Karma RX
15 photos /

Kali Roses
12 min /

Mila Jade
8 min /

Malena Morgan
24 photos /

Adriana Chechik
12 min /

Aidra Fox
4 min /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Alina Lopez
10 min /

Kendra Lust
8 min /

Alexis Fawx
24 photos /

Nicole Aniston
5 min /

Natalia Starr
8 min /

Rose Monroe
24 photos /